phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5754 Kyle Pkwy, Kyle, TX 78640

5754 Kyle Pkwy, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $20,530,060County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 5754 Kyle Pkwy, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $20,530,060.

The gross building area is 154,823 square feet and the land area is 706,534 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: Scc Bunton Creek, Block A, Lot 1A, Acres 16.2198

$20,530,060

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area154,823
Land Size706,534
Land Value$4,579,730
Improved Value$15,950,330
Total Assessed Value$20,530,060
Year Built2014
County NameHays
Account NumberR138320
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0