phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mendez St, Houston, TX 77029

Mendez St, Houston, TX 77029Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $118,871County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Mendez St, Houston, TX 77029 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $118,871.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 10,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 17 Blk 14 Port Houston Ns Map Ref:Map 5657A

$118,871

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size10,000
Land Value$85,000
Improved Value$33,871
Total Assessed Value$118,871
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0292180140011
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0