phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 32548 Ebony Rd Unit, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

32548 Ebony Rd Unit, Los Fresnos, TX 78566Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $52,323County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 32548 Ebony Rd Unit, Los Fresnos, TX 78566 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $52,323.

The gross building area is 176 square feet and the land area is 12,240 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: F L & I Co 0.281 Acs Out Of 25.055 Acs Pt Blk 74

$52,323

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area176
Land Size12,240
Land Value$43,453
Improved Value$8,870
Total Assessed Value$52,323
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number137618
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1