phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3611 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

3611 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1953Total Assessed Value $223,918County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 3611 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $223,918.

The gross building area is 792 square feet and the land area is 5,750 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1953.

Legal description: Lot 5 Blk 936 Wd

$223,918

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area792
Land Size5,750
Land Value$148,523
Improved Value$75,395
Total Assessed Value$223,918
Year Built1953
County NameWebb
Account Number166180
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space14
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1