phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 614 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040

614 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $70,789County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 614 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,789.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,961 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot 4 Blk 99 Wd

$70,789

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,961
Land Value$50,602
Improved Value$20,187
Total Assessed Value$70,789
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number160425
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space16