1400 S Main, Winters, TX 79567 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1400 S Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $214,890.
The gross building area is 13,140 square feet and the land area is 346,650 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: C T Rr, Ab: 103, Su: 63
$214,890
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area13,140
Land Size346,650
Land Value$33,040
Improved Value$181,850
Total Assessed Value$214,890
Year Built1984
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000001047
Amenities
Basement3