phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 150 2731 Pr, TX

150 2731 Pr, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $56,810County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 150 2731 Pr, TX is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $56,810.

The gross building area is 1,629 square feet and the land area is 65,340 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: H & G N Rr, Ab: 272, Su: 5--Norton

$56,810

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,629
Land Size65,340
Land Value$3,740
Improved Value$53,070
Total Assessed Value$56,810
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000002217
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0