phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 384 2881 Pr, Ballinger, TX 76821

384 2881 Pr, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $279,530County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 384 2881 Pr, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $279,530.

The gross building area is 19,540 square feet and the land area is 2,755,606 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: N Taylor, Ab: 452, Su: 363

$279,530

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,540
Land Size2,755,606
Land Value$138,370
Improved Value$141,160
Total Assessed Value$279,530
Year Built1960
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000003575
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0