400 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 400 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $115,390.
The gross building area is 846 square feet and the land area is 10,803 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.
Legal description: N/A
$115,390
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area846
Land Size10,803
Land Value$9,170
Improved Value$106,220
Total Assessed Value$115,390
Year Built2002
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008721
Amenities
Basement3