phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 610 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821

610 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $1,124,260County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 610 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,124,260.

The gross building area is 19,680 square feet and the land area is 39,117 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Spring Market ***12/12/2024 Added 20' Alley; 12/18/2024 Combined Land From R23446

$1,124,260

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,680
Land Size39,117
Land Value$45,460
Improved Value$1,078,800
Total Assessed Value$1,124,260
Year Built1980
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008738
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

PoolN
No of Stories1