111 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 111 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $55,210.
The gross building area is 2,280 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.
Legal description: Personnel Services
$55,210
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,280
Land Size7,013
Land Value$4,290
Improved Value$50,920
Total Assessed Value$55,210
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008745