phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 804 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821

804 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $155,330County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 804 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $155,330.

The gross building area is 3,687 square feet and the land area is 3,615 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Cooks Professional Bldg

$155,330

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,687
Land Size3,615
Land Value$3,060
Improved Value$152,270
Total Assessed Value$155,330
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008788
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0