108 N 10th, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 108 N 10th, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $90,960.
The gross building area is 7,200 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.
Legal description: N/A
$90,960
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,200
Land Size0
Land Value$5,140
Improved Value$85,820
Total Assessed Value$90,960
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008806
Amenities
Basement3