phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1200 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821

1200 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1974Total Assessed Value $208,500County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1200 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $208,500.

The gross building area is 3,375 square feet and the land area is 16,814 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1974.

Legal description: **Rangel Brothers Family Restaurant

$208,500

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,375
Land Size16,814
Land Value$12,230
Improved Value$196,270
Total Assessed Value$208,500
Year Built1974
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008827
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0