phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 900 Strong, Ballinger, TX 76821

900 Strong, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1900Total Assessed Value $9,920County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 900 Strong, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $9,920.

The gross building area is 3,364 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1900.

Legal description: LOT: PT 17-20 BLK: 18 SUBD: OT BALLINGER

$9,920

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,364
Land Size0
Land Value$1,350
Improved Value$8,570
Total Assessed Value$9,920
Year Built1900
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008874
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0