713 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 713 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $27,050.
The gross building area is 756 square feet and the land area is 4,182 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1920.
Legal description: N/A
$27,050
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area756
Land Size4,182
Land Value$3,060
Improved Value$23,990
Total Assessed Value$27,050
Year Built1920
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000008890
Amenities
Basement3