phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1001 Strong, Ballinger, TX 76821

1001 Strong, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $38,990County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1001 Strong, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $38,990.

The gross building area is 2,015 square feet and the land area is 10,934 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: N/A

$38,990

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,015
Land Size10,934
Land Value$4,010
Improved Value$34,980
Total Assessed Value$38,990
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009028
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0