phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 906 Ball, Ballinger, TX 76821

906 Ball, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $8,180County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 906 Ball, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $8,180.

The gross building area is 4,560 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: LOT: 8-10 BLK: 40 SUBD: OT BALLINGER

$8,180

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,560
Land Size0
Land Value$2,610
Improved Value$5,570
Total Assessed Value$8,180
Year Built1965
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009063
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0