708 Park Ave, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 708 Park Ave, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $138,130.
The gross building area is 2,964 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1971.
Legal description: N/A
$138,130
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,964
Land Size0
Land Value$5,140
Improved Value$132,990
Total Assessed Value$138,130
Year Built1971
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009417