phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 S Hickory Hill Rd, Ballinger, TX 76821

200 S Hickory Hill Rd, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $1,791,590County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 S Hickory Hill Rd, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,791,590.

The gross building area is 18,305 square feet and the land area is 218,236 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.

Legal description: County Jail

$1,791,590

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area18,305
Land Size218,236
Land Value$42,050
Improved Value$1,749,540
Total Assessed Value$1,791,590
Year Built1999
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009746
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0