phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1936 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821

1936 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $30,250County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1936 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $30,250.

The gross building area is 672 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: N/A

$30,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area672
Land Size21,780
Land Value$5,600
Improved Value$24,650
Total Assessed Value$30,250
Year Built1979
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009810
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3