phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1806 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821

1806 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $62,304County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1806 Hutchings, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $62,304.

The gross building area is 2,450 square feet and the land area is 48,352 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: **Irby Oil Co Pp & Equip Appraised By Wardlaw

$79,950

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,450
Land Size48,352
Land Value$12,420
Improved Value$67,530
Total Assessed Value$62,304
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000009836
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0