phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1300 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821

1300 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $95,100County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1300 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $95,100.

The gross building area is 1,486 square feet and the land area is 8,015 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: N/A

$95,100

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,486
Land Size8,015
Land Value$3,800
Improved Value$91,300
Total Assessed Value$95,100
Year Built1950
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000010195
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0