phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1202 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821

1202 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $37,170County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1202 N Broadway, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,170.

The gross building area is 2,600 square feet and the land area is 14,157 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: Storage

$37,170

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,600
Land Size14,157
Land Value$6,760
Improved Value$30,410
Total Assessed Value$37,170
Year Built1995
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000010204
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3