106 N Robinson, Miles, TX 76861 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 106 N Robinson, Miles, TX 76861 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $23,810.
The gross building area is 1,000 square feet and the land area is 2,744 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: N/A
$23,810
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,000
Land Size2,744
Land Value$1,070
Improved Value$22,740
Total Assessed Value$23,810
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011009
Amenities
Basement3