phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 117 N Robinson, Miles, TX 76861

117 N Robinson, Miles, TX 76861Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $17,010County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 117 N Robinson, Miles, TX 76861 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $17,010.

The gross building area is 612 square feet and the land area is 2,788 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lacy S Emporium

$17,010

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area612
Land Size2,788
Land Value$1,070
Improved Value$15,940
Total Assessed Value$17,010
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011017
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3