phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 201 W 2nd, Miles, TX 76861

201 W 2nd, Miles, TX 76861Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $158,030County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 201 W 2nd, Miles, TX 76861 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $158,030.

The gross building area is 3,238 square feet and the land area is 21,998 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: N/A

$158,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,238
Land Size21,998
Land Value$7,710
Improved Value$150,320
Total Assessed Value$158,030
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011027
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0