phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 0 383 Fm, TX

0 383 Fm, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $4,730County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 0 383 Fm, TX is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,730.

The gross building area is 1,666 square feet and the land area is 6,011 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: ACRES: 0.138 LOT: 1 BLK: 3 SUBD: OT NORTON

$4,730

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,666
Land Size6,011
Land Value$2,650
Improved Value$2,080
Total Assessed Value$4,730
Year Built1940
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011278
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0