phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Nichols, Rowena, TX 76875

Nichols, Rowena, TX 76875Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $24,220County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property Nichols, Rowena, TX 76875 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $24,220.

The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.

Legal description: Mac S Auto Service

$24,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size0
Land Value$1,700
Improved Value$22,520
Total Assessed Value$24,220
Year Built1999
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011490
Cap RateN/A
17
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
30