phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 211 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875

211 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1925Total Assessed Value $74,190County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 211 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $74,190.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 4,487 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1925.

Legal description: N/A

$74,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size4,487
Land Value$1,030
Improved Value$73,160
Total Assessed Value$74,190
Year Built1925
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011503
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0