phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 205 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875

205 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $23,840County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 205 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $23,840.

The gross building area is 417 square feet and the land area is 4,487 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.

Legal description: Touch Of Class Beauty Salon

$23,840

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area417
Land Size4,487
Land Value$1,030
Improved Value$22,810
Total Assessed Value$23,840
Year Built1985
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011509
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3