phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 404 Main, Rowena, TX 76875

404 Main, Rowena, TX 76875Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,660County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 404 Main, Rowena, TX 76875 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,660.

The gross building area is 1,724 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Und Int 50%

$1,660

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,724
Land Size0
Land Value$650
Improved Value$1,010
Total Assessed Value$1,660
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011515
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0