phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 311 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875

311 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $9,990County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 311 Edward, Rowena, TX 76875 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $9,990.

The gross building area is 1,392 square feet and the land area is 4,487 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Rowena Water Supply

$9,990

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,392
Land Size4,487
Land Value$1,030
Improved Value$8,960
Total Assessed Value$9,990
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011523
Cap RateN/A
17
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
30