phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 501 Bennie, Rowena, TX 76875

501 Bennie, Rowena, TX 76875Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1907Total Assessed Value $2,410,160County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 501 Bennie, Rowena, TX 76875 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,410,160.

The gross building area is 43,304 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1907.

Legal description: T & N O Rr, Ab: 477, Su: 525

$2,410,160

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area43,304
Land Size0
Land Value$9,420
Improved Value$2,400,740
Total Assessed Value$2,410,160
Year Built1907
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011611
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3