phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 108 N Main, Winters, TX 79567

108 N Main, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1910Total Assessed Value $42,640County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 108 N Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $42,640.

The gross building area is 1,290 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1910.

Legal description: Downtown Bldg

$42,640

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,290
Land Size0
Land Value$830
Improved Value$41,810
Total Assessed Value$42,640
Year Built1910
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000011835
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3