phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Pierce, Winters, TX 79567

Pierce, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $48,110County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property Pierce, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $48,110.

The gross building area is 7,200 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: LOT: N PT 1 & 3 BLK: 3 SUBD: DALE

$48,110

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,200
Land Size0
Land Value$6,120
Improved Value$41,990
Total Assessed Value$48,110
Year Built1960
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012147
Cap RateN/A
45
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
41