phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 113 N Main, Winters, TX 79567

113 N Main, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1910Total Assessed Value $9,700County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 113 N Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $9,700.

The gross building area is 600 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1910.

Legal description: N/A

$9,700

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area600
Land Size0
Land Value$1,650
Improved Value$8,050
Total Assessed Value$9,700
Year Built1910
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012481
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0