910 S Main, Winters, TX 79567 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 910 S Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $14,800.
The gross building area is 920 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.
Legal description: N/A
$14,800
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area920
Land Size0
Land Value$8,570
Improved Value$6,230
Total Assessed Value$14,800
Year Built1980
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012705