phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 S Main, Winters, TX 79567

200 S Main, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1930Total Assessed Value $47,950County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 S Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $47,950.

The gross building area is 6,840 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1930.

Legal description: The Attic

$47,950

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,840
Land Size0
Land Value$4,660
Improved Value$43,290
Total Assessed Value$47,950
Year Built1930
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012814
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0