phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 315 S Main, Winters, TX 79567

315 S Main, Winters, TX 79567Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $66,310County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 315 S Main, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $66,310.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: N/A

$66,310

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,800
Land Size0
Land Value$16,590
Improved Value$49,720
Total Assessed Value$66,310
Year Built2009
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000012969
Cap RateN/A
43
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
41