N 14th, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N 14th, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,190.
The gross building area is 664 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.
Legal description: La Chiquita'S Burritos
$12,190
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area664
Land Size0
Land Value$910
Improved Value$11,280
Total Assessed Value$12,190
Year Built2004
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000013648