phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2200 67 Hwy, Ballinger, TX 76821

2200 67 Hwy, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $327,420County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 2200 67 Hwy, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $327,420.

The gross building area is 3,440 square feet and the land area is 19,036 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: Tx Dept Of Human Services

$327,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,440
Land Size19,036
Land Value$3,750
Improved Value$323,670
Total Assessed Value$327,420
Year Built2002
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000014198
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3