501 W Dale, Winters, TX 79567 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 501 W Dale, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $91,930.
The gross building area is 1,380 square feet and the land area is 16,988 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.
Legal description: .39 Ac, West Dale Grocery ***1/18/2019 Split Nw .12' Of Lot 9 To R12208 & Combined Se 2.51' Of Lot 8 From R12208
$91,930
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,380
Land Size16,988
Land Value$7,270
Improved Value$84,660
Total Assessed Value$91,930
Year Built1980
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000020881