phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11614 Us Hwy 83, Ballinger, TX 76821

11614 Us Hwy 83, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $171,190County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 11614 Us Hwy 83, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $171,190.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 241,758 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: E T Rr, Ab: 171, Su: 175**Bearcat Pump & Supply/Double Eagle Oilfield Pp & Equip Appraised By Wardlaw

$171,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size241,758
Land Value$14,530
Improved Value$156,660
Total Assessed Value$171,190
Year Built2007
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000021132
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0