506 Van Ness, Winters, TX 79567 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 506 Van Ness, Winters, TX 79567 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $906,020.
The gross building area is 14,165 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.
Legal description: N/A
$906,020
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,165
Land Size0
Land Value$14,400
Improved Value$891,620
Total Assessed Value$906,020
Year Built1970
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000021911