phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1210 158 Hy, Ballinger, TX 76821

1210 158 Hy, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $85,300County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 1210 158 Hy, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,300.

The gross building area is 11,436 square feet and the land area is 320,166 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: G W H Taylor, Ab: 1005, Su: 2

$85,300

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,436
Land Size320,166
Land Value$18,330
Improved Value$66,970
Total Assessed Value$85,300
Year Built1960
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000022477
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3