phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 0 3115 Fm, Ballinger, TX 76821

0 3115 Fm, Ballinger, TX 76821Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $185,760County Runnels

Property Details

The Commercial property 0 3115 Fm, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $185,760.

The gross building area is 2,100 square feet and the land area is 4,439,461 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: F Brandes, Ab: 31, Su: 396

$185,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,100
Land Size4,439,461
Land Value$174,580
Improved Value$11,180
Total Assessed Value$185,760
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000022645
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25