400 Avenue B, Ballinger, TX 76821 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 400 Avenue B, Ballinger, TX 76821 is located in Runnels County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $199,170.
The gross building area is 12,408 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Chas Osgood, Ab: 392, Su: 365 Storage Units
$199,170
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area12,408
Land Size87,120
Land Value$11,550
Improved Value$187,620
Total Assessed Value$199,170
Year BuiltN/A
County NameRunnels
Account NumberR000023259