phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Care Cir, Amarillo, TX 79124

Care Cir, Amarillo, TX 79124Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $41,954County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property Care Cir, Amarillo, TX 79124 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $41,954.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 16,713 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF AMARILLO CANODE-COM PARK ADDN #3 LOT 017BLOCK 0001 ONE MEDICAL PLAZA MAP REF:MAP I13

$41,954

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size16,713
Land Value$34,761
Improved Value$7,193
Total Assessed Value$41,954
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-005-7540-0436
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0