phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3910 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107

3910 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $10,546County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 3910 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $10,546.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 10,320 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Cheshires Sub Lotblock 0001 E 20Ft Of 5 All Of 6 & W 10Ft Of 7 All Less N 36Ft Row & N 30Ft Each Of E 20Ft Of 12 All 11 & W 1 Map Ref:Map Q11

$10,546

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size10,320
Land Value$6,795
Improved Value$3,751
Total Assessed Value$10,546
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-009-0700-0050
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)129
Lot Frontage (ft)80